Statistik
 Rekorde
 Meisterschaften
 
 
 
Deutsche Meister

Alle deutschen Meister im Laufbereich von 1991 bis heute

Jahr Name Zeit Name Zeit
  100 Meter   200 Meter  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Steffen Bringmann
Steffen Bringmann
Marc Blume
Marc Blume
Marc Blume
Marc Blume
Marc Blume
Marc Blume
Holger Blume
Holger Blume
Tim Goebel
Marc Blume
Alexander Kosenkow
Ronny Ostwald
Tobias Unger
Ronny Ostwald
Alexander Kosenkow
10.42
10.58
10.30
10.28
10.30
10.16
10.46
10.58
10.42
10.19
10.21
10.27
10.25
10.22
10.16
10.32
10.35
Michael Huke
Robert Kurnicki
Robert Kurnicki
Michael Huke
Marc Blume
Marc Blume
Marc Blume
Daniel Bittner
Stefan Holz
Holger Blume
Alexander Kosenkow
Marc Blume
Tobias Unger
Tobias Unger
Tobias Unger
Sebastian Ernst
Daniel Schnelting
20.69
20.68
20.46
20.60
20.47
20.49
20.97
20.82
20.6
20.82
20.64
20.87
20.80
20.42
20.20
20.88
20.88
  400 Meter   800 Meter  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Jens Carlowitz
Thomas Schönlebe
Thomas Schönlebe
Kai Karsten
Uwe Jahn
Uwe Jahn
Jens Dautzenberg
Stefan Letzelter
Stefan Holz
Lars Figura
Lars Figura
Ingo Schultz
Ingo Schultz
Ingo Schultz
Simon Kirch
Kamghe Gaba
Bastian Swillims
45.49
45.20
46.28
46.10
45.95
45.86
45.97
46.49
45.19
46.54
45.93
44.97
45.29
45.95
45.95
45.47
46.21
Joachim Dehmel
Jörg Haas
Nico Motchebon
Nico Motchebon
Nico Motchebon
Nico Motchebon
Nico Motchebon
Nico Motchebon
Nils Schumann
Nils Schumann
René Herms
René Herms
René Herms
René Herms
René Herms
René Herms
Moritz Höft
1:47.85
1:48.04
1:49.69
1:46.64
1:45.78
1:45.73
1:47.49
1:47.99
1:45.48
1:47.82
1:46.81
1:45.85
1:47.62
1:49.03
1:45.39
1:47.36
1:48.30
  1500 Meter   5000 Meter  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Jens-Peter Herold
Jens-Peter Herold
Jens-Peter Herold
Rüdiger Stenzel
Dieter Baumann
Dieter Baumann
Rüdiger Stenzel
Dieter Baumann
Rüdiger Stenzel
Dirk Heinze
Wolfram Müller
Franek Haschke
Franek Haschke
Wolfram Müller
Franek Haschke
Carsten Schlangen
Carsten Schlangen
3:42.72
3:41.68
3:49.86
3:49.91
3:40.02
3:37.36
3:39.04
3:42.00
3:45.18
3:38.75
3:37.61
3:43.02
3:49.97
3:46.35
3:40.39
3:42.35
3:41.59
Dieter Baumann
Dieter Baumann
Rainer Wachenbrunner
Dieter Baumann
Dieter Baumann
Dieter Baumann
Dieter Baumann
Dieter Baumann
Dieter Baumann
Jirka Arndt
Jan Fitschen
Jan Fitschen
Dieter Baumann
Oliver Dietz
Jan Fitschen
Jan Fitschen
Arne Gabius
13:40.06
13:35.76
13:51.96
13:46.67
13:26.54
13:28.23
13:19.08
13:20.56
13:46.77
13:45.66
13:41.75
13:41.89
13:41.22
13:53.06
13:39.71
13:52.37
14:03.97
  10000 Meter   3000 Meter H.  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Jens Karrass
Carsten Eich
Stéphane Franke
Dieter Baumann
Stéphane Franke
Stéphane Franke
Thorsten Naumann
Dieter Baumann
Thorsten Naumann
Thorsten Naumann
Thomas Greger
Alexander Lubina
Dieter Baumann
Oliver Dietz
Jan Fitschen
Jan Fitschen
Jan Fitschen
28:15.28
28:00:55
27:57.98
28:20.66
28:05.28
28:07.68
28:17.93
27:53.39
29:08.15
28:44.88
28:41.16
28:41.55
28:28.47
29:20.92
29:55.44
28:19.57
 
Hagen Melzer
Steffen Brand
Steffen Brand
Martin Strege
Martin Strege
Steffen Brand
Mark Ostendarp
Damian Kallabis
André Green
Damian Kallabis
Ralf Assmus
Filmon Ghirmai
Christian Knoblich
Filmon Ghirmai
Filmon Ghirmai
Steffen Uliczka
Filmon Ghirmai
8:34.51
8:21.76
8:26.81
8:30.30
8:27.68
8:24.09
8:35.65
8:24.62
8:30.31
8:31.64
8:28.33
8:35.77
8:34.76
8:38.91
8:34.10
8:42.06
8:39.35
  110 Meter H.   400 Meter H.  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Florian Schwarthoff
Florian Schwarthoff
Dietmar Koszewski
Florian Schwarthoff
Florian Schwarthoff
Florian Schwarthoff
Florian Schwarthoff
Falk Balzer
Florian Schwarthoff
Florian Schwarthoff
Mike Fenner
Florian Schwarthoff
Jerome Crews
Mike Fenner
Thomas Blaschek
Thomas Blaschek
Thomas Blaschek
13.43
13.25
13.56
13.34
13.05
13.20
13.23
13.27
13.28
13.42
13.49
13.69
13.54
13.54
13.49
13.38
13.59
Olaf Hense
Olaf Hense
Michael Kaul
Edgar Itt
Olaf Hense
Steffen Kolb
Steffen Kolb
Thomas Goller
Thomas Goller
Thomas Goller
Jan Schneider
Henning Hackelbusch
Christian Duma
Christian Duma
Christian Duma
Adrian Schürmann
Thomas Goller
49.73
49.13
50.39
48.48
49.87
50.17
50.50
50.38
48.83
50.38
49.63
50.26
50.01
50.29
49.69
50.53
50.97
  10 km Straße   Halbmarathon (*25 km)  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Terefe Desaleng
Carsten Schütz
Carsten Eich
Carsten Eich
Jan Fitschen
Carsten Eich
Alexander Lubina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:00
29:26
28:34
28:55
29:18
29:18
29:24
Rainer Wachenbrunner
Kurt Stenzel
Stephan Freigang
Klaus-Peter Nabein
Stephan Freigang
Stephan Freigang
Carsten Eich
John Schondelmayer
Carsten Eich
Carsten Eich
Carsten Eich
Carsten Eich
Carsten Eich
Carsten Eich
Stefan Koch
Carsten Eich
Stefan Koch
1:17:31*
1:17:07*
1:05:34
1:04:11
1:04:22
1:03:40
1:02:56
1:04:42
1:03:16
1:02:47
1:03:50
1:03:33
1:04:24
1:03:43
1:04:45
1:04:38
1:03:35
  Marathon   100 km  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Thomas Ertl
Thomas Ertl
Kurt Stenzel
Stephan Freigang
Konrad Dobler
Steffen Dittmann
Dirk Nürnberger
Stephan Freigang
Carsten Eich
Matthias Körner
Michael Fietz
Martin Beckmann
Michael Fietz
Stephan Freigang
Dirk Nürnberger
Matthias Körner
Philipp Büttner
2:20:30
2:21:26
2:13:25
2:16:35
2:12:56
2:16:03
2:17:14
2:12:58
2:10:22
2:20:05
2:16:23
2:16:07
2:23:17
2:14:00
2:22:48
2:21:55
 
Heinz Hüglin
Burkhard Lennartz
Volker Becker-Wirbel
Kazimierz Bak
Michael Sommer
Kazimierz Bak
Rainer Müller
Rainer Müller
Rainer Müller
Rainer Müller
Rainer Müller
Volker Krajenski
Michael Sommer
Michael Sommer
Michael Sommer
Michael Sommer
6:43:51
6:38:04
6:46:28
6:42:48
6:49:16
6:34:18
6:46:13
6:27:20
6:26:56
6:38:48
6:38:45
6:58:55
6:54:36
6:59:23
6:58:05
6:57:19
  Cross Mittelstrecke   Cross Langstrecke  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Klaus-Peter Nabein
Hauke Fuhlbrügge
Ralf Dahmen
Uwe König
Jens Karrass
Rüdiger Stenzel
Michael Busch
Rainer Wachenbrunner
Rüdiger Stenzel
Jan Fitschen
Jens Borrmann
Jens Borrmann
Damian Kallabis
Jonas Stifel
Dominik Burkhardt
Jonas Stifel
Wolfram Müller
12:22
12:15
7:51
11:59
11:08
10:17
9:38
10:23
12:11
11:03
12:29
12:49
12:08
12:56
10:56
10:57
11:20
Heinz-Bernd Bürger
Rainer Wachenbrunner
Stephan Freigang
Stephan Freigang
Dieter Baumann
Uwe König
Dieter Baumann
Christian Fischer
Rainer Wachenbrunner
Sebastian Hallmann
André Green
Dieter Baumann
André Green
Alexander Lubina
Jens Borrmann
Sebastian Hallmann
Stephan Hohl
38:31
31:55
37:53
35:32
32:12
26:31
28:28
29:46
29:15
33:10
32:02
32:32
35:11
34:54
26:08
33:36
28:53
  Berg      
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Dieter Ranftl
Guido Dold
Guido Dold
Michael Scheytt
Thomas Greger
Guido Dold
Thomas Greger
Eckhard Wagner
Stefan Wohllebe
Thomas Greger
Thomas Greger
Thomas Greger
Helmut Schiessl
Helmut Schiessl
Helmut Schiessl
Helmut Schiessl
Thomas Greger 
39:34
47:11
46:40
34:32
34:49
43:57
39:12
48:39
55:43
56:18
46:39
41:02
49:36
31:56
46:34
 
44:59
   
Jahr Ort Name
  100 Meter   200 Meter  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Katrin Krabbe
Heike Drechsler
Melanie Paschke
Melanie Paschke
Melanie Paschke
Melanie Paschke
Andrea Philipp
Andrea Philipp
Andrea Philipp
Esther Möller
Gabi Rockmeier
Sina Schielke
Melanie Paschke
Sina Schielke
Birgit Rockmeier
Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer
10.91
11.33
11.23
11.20
11.04
11.06
11.33
11.24
11.40
11.44
11.17
11.28
11.41
11.26
11.33
11.62
11.39
Katrin Krabbe
Silke Knoll
Silke Knoll
Melanie Paschke
Melanie Paschke
Melanie Paschke
Grit Breuer
Melanie Paschke
Andrea Philipp
Andrea Philipp
Gabi Rockmeier
Gabi Rockmeier
Gabi Rockmeier
Sina Schielke
Birgit Rockmeier
Jala Gangnus
Cathleen Tschirch
22.12
22.50
22.74
22.45
22.53
22.64
22.73
22.72
23.09
22.99
22.68
23.43
23.01
23.73
23.05
23.59
23.07
  400 Meter   800 Meter  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Karin Janke
Anja Rücker
Anja Rücker
Anja Rücker
Silke Knoll
Grit Breuer
Grit Breuer
Uta Rohländer
Grit Breuer
Grit Breuer
Grit Breuer
Birgit Rockmeier
Claudia Marx
Claudia Marx
Claudia Hoffmann
Claudia Hoffmann
Claudia Hoffmann
51.75
51.86
52.43
52.05
50.85
51.18
51.07
51.75
50.17
51.22
49.78
52.03
52.00
52.94
52.51
51.86
52.40
Christine Wachtel
Christine Wachtel
Birte Bruhns
Christine Wachtel
Anne Bruns
Linda Kisabaka
Linda Kisabaka
Claudia Gesell
Claudia Gesell
Claudia Gesell
Ivonne Teichmann
Claudia Gesell
Claudia Gesell
Anja Knippel
Monika Gradzki
Monika Gradzki
Monika Gradzki
1:59.04
1:59.38
2:01.73
2:02.70
2:04.24
2:00.94
2:00.52
2:03.24
2:01.88
2:00.53
2:01.78
2:00.97
2:01.07
2:06.95
2:03.51
2:05.40
2:04.97
  1500 Meter   5000 Meter (*3000 m)  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Ellen Kiessling
Ellen Kiessling
Simone Weidner
Ellen Kiessling
Ellen Buchleitner (Kiessling)
Sylvia Kühnemund
Sylvia Kühnemund
Kr.da Fonseca-Wollheim
Kr.da Fonseca-Wollheim
Kathleen Friedrich
Kathleen Friedrich
Kathleen Friedrich
Kathleen Friedrich
Kathleen Friedrich
Antje Möldner
Kerstin Werner
Antje Möldner
4:16.75
4:14.89
4:15.62
4:15.26
4:16.07
4:09.65
4:11.21
4:19.58
4:10.49
4:17.99
4:15.17
4:10.99
4:21.86
4:10.78
4:12.38
4:21.41
4:16.12
Anke Schäning
Claudia Borgschulze
Claudia Lokar (Borgschulze)
Andrea Karhoff
Uta Pippig
Petra Wassiluk
Kr. da Fonseca-Wollheim
Kr. da Fonseca-Wollheim
Irina Mikitenko
Irina Mikitenko
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Irina Mikitenko
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
8:58.62*
9:01.60*
9:02.66*
9:10.42*
15:27.32
15:42.06
15:16.85
15:28.65
15:45.21
15:50.55
16:04.27
15:46.92
15:51.73
15:20.82
15:09.39
15:28.00
15:23,71
  10000 Meter   3000 Meter H.  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Kathrin Ullrich
Kathrin Ullrich
Kathrin Wessel (Ullrich)
Kathrin Wessel
Kathrin Wessel
Kathrin Wessel
Petra Wassiluk
Irina Mikitenko
Melanie Kraus
Petra Wassiluk
Luminita Zaituc
Melanie Schulz
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Irina Mikitenko
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
31:46.00
31:20.62
32:09.52
32:44.11
32:22.44
31:51.41
32:27.06
32:10.61
33:28.49
33:20.49
32:35.90
32:40.09
32:11.95
31:52.40
34:36.43
32:30.33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Melanie Schulz
Katrin Engelen
Melanie Schulz
Verena Dreier
Verena Dreier
Julia Hiller
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9:38.31
10:34.13
10:22.08
10:06.51
9:56.28
10:11.47
  100 Meter H.   400 Meter H.  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Kristin Patzwahl
Sabine Braun
Kristin Patzwahl
Kristin Patzwahl
Caren Jung
Birgit Wolf
Mona Steigauf
Caren Sonn (Jung)
Birgit Hamann
Kirsten Bolm
Kirsten Bolm
Kirsten Bolm
Nadine Hentschke
Kirsten Bolm
Kirsten Bolm
Kirsten Bolm
Carolin Nytra
13.12
13.05
12.98
13.12
13.01
13.11
13.01
13.20
13.04
13.04
12.98
13.03
13.14
12.82
12.84
12.84
13.24
Heike Meissner
Heike Meissner
Silvia Rieger
Heike Meissner
Heike Meissner
Silvia Rieger
Silvia Rieger
Silvia Rieger
Silvia Rieger
Ulrike Urbansky
Heike Meissner
Heike Meissner
Stephanie Kampf
Anja Neupert
Claudia Marx
Claudia Marx
Ulrike Urbansky
55.16
55.09
55.42
54.52
54.90
54.85
55.21
55.58
55.09
55.51
55.03
55.74
56.03
55.63
56.14
56.01
55.21
  10 km Straße   Halbmarathon (*15 km)  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Luminita Zaituc
Luminita Zaituc
Luminita Zaituc
Luminita Zaituc
Luminita Zaituc
Irina Mikitenko
Irina Mikitenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:40
33:05
33:23
32:41
31:45
32:30
32:34
Birgit Jerschabek
Kerstin Pressler
Birgit Jerschabek
Monika Schäfer
Katrin Dörre-Heinig
Katrin Dörre-Heinig
Birgit Jerschabek
Sonja Oberem
Katrin Dörre-Heinig
Katrin Dörre-Heinig
Petra Wassiluk
Ulrike Maisch
Luminita Zaituc
Luminita Zaituc
Luminita Zaituc
Luminita Zaituc
Irina Mikitenko
50:43*
49:45*
1:14:08
1:14:00
1:12:13
1:11:15
1:14:28
1:11:57
1:09:41
1:11:44
1:10:36
1:15:44
1:14:08
1:12:40
1:13:39
 
1:10:03
  Marathon   100 km  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Sigrid Wulsch
Manuela Veith
Birgit Jerschabek
Kathrin Wessel
Romy Lindner
Claudia Lokar
Petra Maak
Claudia Dreher
Katrin Dörre-Heinig
Ines Cronjäger
Luminita Zaituc
Kathrin Wessel
Sylvia Renz
Ines Cronjäger
Monika Schuri
Carmen Siewert
Ilona Pfeiffer
2:48:28
2:46:33
2:30:34
2:36:29
2:37:19
2:28:17
2:43:01
2:32:35
2:24:35
2:41:00
2:26:01
2:36:36
2:42:00
2:41:10
2:39:17
2:47:22
Birgit Lennartz
Birgit Lennartz
Birgit Lennartz
Birgit Lennartz
Jutta Philippin
Jutta Philippin
Birgit Lennartz
Constanze Wagner
Tanja Schäfer
Tanja Schäfer
Birgit Lennartz
Ricarda Botzon
Tanja Hooß (Schäfer)
Tanja Hooß
Carmen Hildebrand
Birgit Schönherr-Hölscher
7:35:21
7:27:02
7:46:44
7:38:14
8:02:49
7:55:05
7:57:03
7:32:17
7:38:10
7:48:57
7:28:31
8:07:46
7:47:53
7:57:52
8:19:55
7:48:33
  Cross Mittelstrecke   Cross Langstrecke  
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Steffi Kallensee
Claudia Metzner
Claudia Metzner
Christina Mai
Petra Wassiluk
Luminita Zaituc
Luminita Zaituc
Petra Wassiluk
Luminita Zaituc
Irina Mikitenko
Luminita Zaituc
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:43
6:33
9:01
13:52
12:54
11:37
10:54
11:34
11:44
12:18
14:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
Christina Mai
Claudia Borgschulze
Claudia Dreher
Claudia Lokar (Borgschulze)
Claudia Lokar
Claudia Lokar
Claudia Dreher
Petra Wassiluk
Sonja Oberem
Irina Mikitenko
Luminita Zaituc
Luminita Zaituc
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Susanne Ritter
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
21:16
21:52
25:52
26:51
24:44
17:54
21:56
20:01
25:37
24:33
24:37
19:33
20:55
21:15
16:25
16:24
17:21
  Berg      
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
Barbara Guerike
Bernadette Hudy
Birgit Lennartz
Romy Lindner
Gudrun de Pay
Johanna Baumgartner
Johanna Baumgartner
Romy Lindner
Johanna Baumgartner
Birgit Sonntag
Stefanie Buss
Claudia Lokar
Stefanie Buss
Stefanie Buss
Stefanie Buss
 
Carmen Siewert
47:51
58:13
57:29
41:17
41:04
54:06
47:10
57:30
1:04:27
1:05:35
58:41
47:20
1:01:44
40:08
44:54
 
54:24